EnglishРусскийБеларускаяDeutschУкраїнська
Set as default language



IWF Alexander Cup

INTERNATIONAL CUP

in memory of the Two-time Olympic Champion – Alexander Kurlovich,
qualifying, Qualification Event Silver Event

Media guide Alexander Cup 2019 (Information about the athletes, competition schedule and other useful information). download pdf

RESULT BOOK

WOMEN
WOMEN, 49 KG
Name Born Nation
1 ZHANG Rong 1993 CHN
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 2004 UZB
3 ASAYONAK Yulia 1994 BLR
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
83 88 91 91 1 103 108 111 108 1 199 1
70 73 73 73 2 90 90 92 90 2 163 2
53 57 60 57 3 65 70 73 73 3 130 3
WOMEN, 55 KG
Name Born Nation
4 LI Yajun 1993 CHN
5 ZHANG Wanqiong 1994 CHN
6 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 1993 KAZ
7 ERSHOVA Svetlana 1994 RUS
8 ENOCKSSON Sofia 1985 URU
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
92 96 99 96 1 112 118 121 121 1 217 1
85 92 96 96 2 105 112 119 119 2 215 2
85 90 90 85 3 110 115 120 115 3 200 3
78 81 83 83 4 98 101 103 101 4 184 4
70 70 73 70 5 85 88 88 85 5 155 5
WOMEN, 59 kg
Name Born Nation
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka 1993 TOUR
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 1995 ARM
3 PICCINNO Chiara 2001 ITA
4 ZALATAROVA Aksana 1984 ISR
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
85 91 95 95 1 115 120 125 120 1 215 1
85 90 92 92 2 105 110 112 110 2 202 2
78 82 82 3 90 94 99 94 3 176 3
70 74 75 75 4 85 91 95 91 4 166 4
WOMEN, 64 kg
Name Born Nation
1 HUANG Ting 1999 CHN
2 FAYZULLAEVA K. 2002 UZB
3 KHLESTKINA Natalya 1992 RUS
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
100 104 107 107 1 125 130 134 130 1 237 1
93 98 98 98 2 120 125 126 120 2 218 2
80 84 87 84 3 105 107 110 110 3 194 3
established: World junior record in the snatch: HUANG Ting (CHN) – 107 kg;
World Record Women's Under 17 years in the snatch: FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon (UZB) – 98 kg.
WOMEN, 71 kg
Name Born Nation
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 1997 KAZ
2 WIOR Jolanta 1995 POL
3 OHMAN Marina 1983 ISR
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
88 91 93 93 1 117 120 120 117 1 210 1
83 88 90 88 2 100 105 107 107 2 195 2
75 80 80 3 90 95 95 3 175 3
WOMEN, 76 kg
Name Born Nation
1 ROMANOVA A. 1991 RUS
2 NAUMAVA Darya 1995 BLR
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol 1998 ISR
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
96 101 104 104 1 116 121 126 126 1 230 1
95 100 104 100 2 115 125 131 125 2 225 2
90 94 96 94 3 100 105 110 105 3 199 3
WOMEN, 81 kg
Name Born Nation
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 1990 BLR
2 SENICOVA Nikola 2000 SVK
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
89 93 97 97 1 110 115 120 120 1 217 1
88 92 94 88 2 105 105 2 193 2
WOMEN, 87 kg
Name Born Nation
1 KANG YUE 1991 CHN
2 AO HUI 1997 CHN
3 CILCIC Elena 1996 MDA
3 KACZMARCZYK K. 1997 POL
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
110 115 120 115 1 140 145 150 145 2 260 1
104 104 104 104 2 143 149 151 149 1 253 2
90 95 100 100 3 116 121 126 126 3 226 3
85 89 91 91 4 115 120 125 120 4 211 4
WOMEN, +87 kg
Name Born Nation
1 ZHOU XIAOMAN 1992 CHN
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 1995 UKR
3 JIA WEIPENG 1995 CHN
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
122 127 132 132 1 160 165 170 165 1 297 1
120 123 123 123 2 140 147 152 152 2 275 2
100 105 105 100 3 120 125 130 130 3 230 3
MEN
MEN, 61 KG
Name Born Nation
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 1994 GEO
2 SON Igor 1998 KAZ
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
118 123 123 1 137 143 143 1 266 1
100 100
MEN, 67 kg
Name Born Nation
1 HUANG MINHAO 1992 CHN
2 LAPTSEU Henadz 1998 BLR
3 INDOVIGLIA Antonio 1999 ITA
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
151 151 156 151 1 167 173 173 167 1 318 1
120 128 132 132 2 140 150 160 160 2 292 2
112 116 121 116 3 131 136 140 136 3 252 3
MEN, 73 kg
Name Born Nation
1 YUAN CHENGFEI 1995 CHN
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 1993 BLR
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
148 153 153 153 1 183 188 188 188 1 341 1
135 142 145 135 2 160 170 170 170 2 305 2
MEN, 81 kg
Name Born Nation
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 1993 KAZ
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 1995 ARM
3 ASAYONAK Petr 1993 BLR
4 LOZKA Ihar 1999 BLR
5 ROZSNYIK Ervin 1993 SERB
ULANOV Denis 1993 KAZ
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
145 146 151 151 4 188 193 193 1 344 1
152 161 170 161 1 176 182 182 3 343 2
145 153 162 153 3 180 185 193 185 2 338 3
120 130 145 145 5 170 183 170 4 315 4
135 135 140 135 6 162 170 175 162 5 297 5
145 150 154 154 2 185 187 187
MEN, 89 kg
Name Born Nation
1 MUDREUSKI Maksim 1994 BLR
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
140 150 150 1 170 170 170 1 320 1
MEN, 96 kg
Name Born Nation
1 KULIKOV Illia 1997 UKR
2 NABIYEV Nailkhan 1994 TOUR
3 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 1998 BLR
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
150 155 160 155 1 180 187 200 187 1 342 1
140 145 150 145 2 181 188 192 181 2 326 2
120 120 3 150 150 3 270 3
MEN, 102 kg
Name Born Nation
1 TIAN FUXUAN 1993 CHN
2 ONICA Nicolae 1993 ROU
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
165 170 175 175 1 205 210 215 210 1 385 1
140 145 150 150 2 180 180 190 190 2 340 2
MEN, 109 kg
Name Born Nation
1 ZAITSEV Roman 1987 UKR
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
150 157 165 165 1 190 200 210 200 1 365 1
MEN, +109 kg
Name Born Nation
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 1990 ARM
2 MINASYAN Gor 1994 ARM
3 SAVCHUK Antoniy 1995 RUS
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 1998 BLR
ARAMNAU Andrei 1988 BLR
TALAKHADZE Lasha 1993 GEO
Sn 1 Sn 2 Sn 3 Best RK CJ 1 CJ 2 CJ 3 Best RK Total RK
180 190 180 2 231 231 1 411 1
190 195 190 1 210 220 220 2 410 2
165 170 175 170 3 205 210 210 3 380 3
140 140 4 170 170 4 310 4
Weightlifting Belarus © 2019
Mail Instagram VK OK Youtube